menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 17U Premier II
date_range
MON, APR 29, 2019
Round:
B
#730987
04/29/19 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 06, 2019
Round:
B
#730979
05/06/19 06:30 PM
place
Gleason Fields - #24
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 10, 2019
Round:
B
#730982
05/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka United 02 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 29, 2019
Round:
B
#731019
05/29/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 03, 2019
Round:
B
#730986
06/03/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 14, 2019
Round:
B
#730998
06/14/19 06:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
EPSC-GU17-PR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 17, 2019
Round:
B
#731003
06/17/19 05:50 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Tonka United 02 G Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 19, 2019
Round:
B
#731007
06/19/19 05:20 PM
place
West St. Paul Sports Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - 0SESM - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#731000
06/24/19 07:15 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MapleBrook SC GU17NL - Trench
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#731008
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Edina Soccer Club - G17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#730992
07/02/19 07:00 PM
place
Savage Community Park - #01T
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
BHK 2002 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUL 08, 2019
Round:
B
#731013
07/08/19 07:20 PM
place
Humboldt Secondary School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
BHK 2002 G BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact